Menu

Näyttelyt 2016

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
10.1.2016Kajaani KVRainer Vuorinen
16.1.2016Turku KVHannu Talvi
31.1.2016Parkano RNPaavo Mattila
28.2.2016Tuusniemi RNMaija Mäkinen
5.3.2016Joensuu RNTuula Savolainen
19.3.2016Jämijärvi RNPaavo Mattila
20.3.2016Korpilahti RNAnneli Sutela
26.3.2016Lappeenranta KVRoberto Schill, Romania
2.4.2016Kemijärvi RNTuula Savolainen
2.4.2016Lahti KVArne Schwartz, Saksa
16.4.2016Vaasa KVLaurent Heinesche, Luxemburg
17.4.2016Polvijärvi RNMarkku Kipinä
24.4.2016Kouvola RNPaula Rekiranta
30.4.2016Kouvola RNEsa Ruotsalainen
1.5.2016Tampere KVAnikó Juhász Istvánné, Unkari
5.5.2016Kangasniemi KRMarko Lepasaar, Viro
7.5.2016Posio RNMaija Mäkinen
8.5.2016Lahti RNEeva Resko
14.5.2016Mikkeli RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
14.5.2016Mynämäki KRJasna Matejcic, Kroatia
15.5.2016Seinäjoki RNJetta Tschokkinen
15.5.2016Rauma KRAntoaneta Penkova, Bulgariaei choweja
21.5.2016Koski tl RNPirjo Aaltonen
21.5.2016Oulainen RNElina Haapaniemi
21.5.2016Helsinki KVLeif Ragnar Hjorth, Norja
22.5.2016Hamina KVPaavo Mattila
28.5.2016Järvenpää KRWera Hübenthal, Norja
28.5.2016Joensuu KVAnneli Pukkila
29.5.2016Iitti RNLeila Kärkäs
29.5.2016Keuruu RNPirjo Aaltonen
29.5.2016Joensuu KREsa Ruotsalainen
4.6.2016Jämsä KRMaija Mäkinen
5.6.2016Jämsä RNRiitta Lahtovaara
5.6.2016Kajaani RNLeni Finne
5.6.2016Lahti RNHarry Tast
11.6.2016Tammela KRSaija Juutilainen
12.6.2016Tuuri KRPaula Rekiranta
18.6.2016Kuopio RNHilkka Salohalla
18.6.2016Rovaniemi KVPaul Stanton, Ruotsi
19.6.2016Sastamala RNHilkka Salohalla
19.6.2016Kotka KVSanna Vakkilainen
3.7.2016Rantasalmi KRPirjo Aaltonen
3.7.2016Karjaa KRPerttu Ståhlberg
9.7.2016Oulu KVHarri Lehkonen
10.7.2016Joutsa RNPerttu Ståhlberg
10.7.2016Kokkola KVGerard Cox, Irlanti
16.7.2016Mäntsälä KRMaija Mäkinen
17.7.2016Orivesi KRRiitta Lahtovaara
23.7.2016Helsinki KRMatti Tuominen
23.7.2016Kemi KVVilmos Kardos, Unkari
31.7.2016Ristijärvi RNMarkku Mähönen
31.7.2016Pori KVPekka Teini
5.8.2016Kuopio KVPrimoz Peer, Slovenia
6.8.2016Kittilä RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
6.8.2016Oulu RNJelena Kruus, Viro
6.8.2016Kuopio KVHans Van Den Berg, Hollanti
7.8.2016Luumäki RNSanna Vakkilainen
7.8.2016Kuopio KVDimitris Antonopoulos, Ruotsi
13.8.2016Lappeenranta RNKirsi Honkanen
13.8.2016Oulu KVDusko Piljevic, Serbia
14.8.2016Raisio KRHilkka Salohalla
20.8.2016Kouvola KRGergo Schogol, Georgia
21.8.2016Ruovesi RNTanya Ahlman-Stockmariei choweja
21.8.2016Heinola KRMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsaei choweja
28.8.2016Pyhäjoki RNHannu Talvi
28.8.2016Helsinki KRPetr Rehanek, Tsekki
3.9.2016Riihimäki KVKarin Ögren, Ruotsi
4.9.2016Helsinki RNLoreta Tamaseviciene, Liettua
4.9.2016Joensuu RNMarkku Kipinä
4.9.2016Kihniö RNMaija Mäkinen
10.9.2016Humppila ENLYEsa Ruotsalainen
11.9.2016Porvoo KRRune Fagerström
18.9.2016Hyvinkää RNHanne Laine Jensen, Tanska
25.9.2016Eckerö KVAnca Giura, Romania
1.10.2016Hämeenlinna RNJelena Kruus, Viro
22.10.2016Seinäjoki KVElina Haapaniemi
29.10.2016Lahti KVJohan Juslin
12.11.2016Jyväskylä KVJosie Foley, Irlanti
13.11.2016Jyväskylä KVHilkka Salohalla
10.12.2016Helsinki KV
Helsinki Winner 2016
Johan Andersson, Ruotsi
11.12.2016Helsinki KV
Voittaja 2016
Michel Griol, Ranska

Pentunäyttelyt

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
10.1.2016Helsinki PNNina Janger
17.1.2016Lahti PNPirjo Hjelm
13.2.2016Lahti PNEsa Ruotsalainen
5.3.2016Kouvola PNErika Häkkinen
13.3.2016Jyväskylä PNMarianne Holmei choweja
17.4.2016Helsinki PNUnto Timonen
23.4.2016Hämeenlinna PNJaana Hartus
15.5.2016Kotka PNPerttu Ståhlberg
29.5.2016Helsinki PNMari Pajaskoskiei choweja
5.6.2016Lahti PNKirsi Honkanenei choweja
2.7.2016Helsinki PNPaula Rekirantaei choweja
23.7.2016Tampere PNHannele Jokisiltaei choweja
24.7.2016Tampere PNHarto Stockmariei choweja
7.8.2016Helsinki PNNina Jangerei choweja
7.8.2016Luumäki PNErika Häkkinenei choweja
28.8.2016Jyväskylä PNTapio Kakkoei choweja
10.9.2016Siikajoki PNKatja Korhonenei choweja
11.9.2016Tampere PNAnneli Sutelaei choweja
17.9.2016Vantaa PNAnneli Pukkilaei choweja
18.9.2016Helsinki PNMarianne Holmei choweja
2.10.2016Kouvola PNEeva Reskoei choweja
8.10.2016Hämeenlinna PNEsa Ruotsalainen
23.10.2016Lahti PNHilkka Salohalla
10.12.2016Helsinki PN
Helsinki Puppy show 2016
Nina Janger
11.12.2016Helsinki PN
Voittaja Puppy show 2016
Mari Pajaskoski

Näyttelytuloksia ulkomailta

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotTulokset
12.11.2016Latvia, Riika Baltic Winner 2016Anita Whitmarsh, RuotsiFlameborough Sanval Darbero
AVO EH
6.11.2016Tarto KV, ViroPekka Teini, FinlandUnbelievable Miracle dei Leoni Imperiali
VAL ERI VAK 2 SA PU3 VARA-CACIB
Shan-Aran Buergerite
VET ERI VEK 1 SA PN1 VSP-VET VSP
5.11.2016Tarto KV, ViroSerghei Volinets, MoldovaUnbelievable Miracle dei Leoni Imperiali
VAL ERI VAK 2 SA PU4
Shan-Aran Buergerite
VET ERI VEK 1 SA PN3 VSP-VET VET-SERT
17.7.2016Ogre KR, LatviaRafael Garcia Parrondo, EspanjaNallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 2
17.7.2016FCI 5 Erikoisnäyttely, Ogre, LatviaCarmen Navarro Guisado, EspanjaNallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 1 ROP
16.7.2016Ogre KR, LatviaTomas Rohlin, Tanska
Nallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 2 SERT (Ogre Winner) -> LV MVA
3.7.2016Gällivare KV, Ruotsi Malgorzata Supronowicz, PuolaNallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB ROP
12.6.2016Luige, ViroPeter Harsanyi, UnkariNallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP
12.6.2016Viro, Luige KR Peter Harsanyi, UnkariNallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP
11.6.2016Luige, ViroMichael Papadatos, KreikkaNallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP EE MVA
29.5.2016Liettua, Moletai KV Nikolay Sedykh, VenäjäUnbelievable Miracle dei Leoni Imperiali
EXC 1 LT-CAC RE-CACIB LT CH
Shan-Aran Buergerite
EXC 2
28.5.2016Liettua, Moletai KV Pedro Sanches Delerue, PortugalUnbelievable Miracle dei Leoni Imperiali
EXC 1 LT-CAC RE-CACIB
Shan-Aran Buergerite
EXC 2
27.5.2016Moletai, Liettua FCI 5 Club ShowMarianne Baden, TanskaMoletai, Liettua FCI 5 Club Show
Unbelievable Miracle dei Leoni Imperiali
EXC 1 LT-CAC
Shan-Aran Buergerite
EXC 2