Tapahtumakalenteri

Lataa… Lataa…
Näyttely Päivämäärä Tuomari Ilmoitus viim. Nettisivut
  • Oulu KV 2.7.2022 2.7.2022 Katja Korhonen Linkki
  • Pieksämäki RN 2.7.2022 2.7.2022 Sari Holopainen Linkki
  • Tuusniemi RN 2.7.2022 2.7.2022 Saija Juutilainen Linkki
  • Orivesi KR 3.7.2022 3.7.2022 Antti Nieminen Linkki
  • Ristiina KR 9.7.2022 9.7.2022 Harto Stockmari Linkki
  • Mäntsälä KR 9.7.2022 9.7.2022 Zorica Blomqvist, Ruotsi Linkki
  • Helsinki KR 17.7.2022 17.7.2022 Harry Tast Linkki
  • Tornio NORD 17.7.2022 17.7.2022 Juha Putkonen Linkki
  • Kalajoki RN 22.7.2022 22.7.2022 Hedi Kumm, Viro Linkki
  • Kalajoki NORD 23.7.2022 23.7.2022 Marianne Baden, Tanska Linkki
  • Posio RN 23.7.2022 23.7.2022 Tuula Savolainen Linkki
  • Kalajoki KV 24.7.2022 24.7.2022 Anne Livö Buvik, Norja Linkki
  • Pori KV 30.7.2022 30.7.2022 Markku Mähönen Linkki
  • Kannonkoski RN 30.7.2022 30.7.2022 Juha Putkonen Linkki
  • Lohja RN 30.7.2022 30.7.2022 Hilkka Salohalla Linkki
  • Pihtipudas RN 31.7.2022 31.7.2022 Katja Korhonen Linkki
  • Kuopio KR 5.8.2022 5.8.2022 Helen Tonkson, Viro Linkki
  • Kuopio NORD 6.8.2022 6.8.2022 Hilkka Salohalla Linkki
  • Luumäki RN 6.8.2022 6.8.2022 Linkki
  • Kuopio KV 7.8.2022 7.8.2022 Vytautas Baranauskas, Liettua Linkki
  • Maalahti RN 7.8.2022 7.8.2022 Reino Korpela Linkki
  • Kurikka RN 13.8.2022 13.8.2022 Mari Lackman Linkki
  • Lappeenranta RN 13.8.2022 13.8.2022 Paavo Mattila Linkki
  • Rovaniemi RN 13.8.2022 13.8.2022 Linkki
  • Turku KR 14.8.2022 14.8.2022 Elina Haapaniemi Linkki
  • Kouvola KR 20.8.2022 20.8.2022 Hilkka Salohalla Linkki
  • Heinola KR 21.8.2022 21.8.2022 Pekka Teini Linkki
  • 27.8.2022 Chow Chow 50.v Juhlaerikoisnäyttely 27.8.2022 Sheila Jakeman (Tanlap-kennel), Iso-Britannia Varalla Tapio Kakko 28.2.2022, 1.8.2022, 17.8.2022 Linkki
  • Kauhava RN 27.8.2022 27.8.2022 Hanna-Riina Aho Linkki
  • Forssa KV 28.8.2022 28.8.2022 Nina Lönner-Andersson, Ruotsi Linkki
  • Oulu KR 28.8.2022 28.8.2022 Linkki
  • Ruovesi RN 28.8.2022 28.8.2022 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa Linkki
  • Helsinki NORD 3.9.2022 3.9.2022 Perttu Ståhlberg Linkki
  • Joensuu RN 3.9.2022 3.9.2022 Linkki
  • Ähtäri RN 3.9.2022 3.9.2022 Jouko Leiviskä Linkki
  • Hollola RN 4.9.2022 4.9.2022 Irina Poletaeva Linkki
  • Kihniö RN 4.9.2022 4.9.2022 Reino Korpela Linkki
  • Porvoo KR 10.9.2022 10.9.2022 Rouli Kantzou, Kreikka Linkki
  • Hyvinkää KR 17.9.2022 17.9.2022 Maret Kärdi, Viro Linkki
  • Eckerö KV 24.9.2022 24.9.2022 Börge Espeland, Norja Linkki
  • Hämeenlinna RN 8.10.2022 8.10.2022 Linkki
  • Hämeenlinna RN 9.10.2022 9.10.2022 Linkki
  • Seinäjoki KV 22.10.2022 22.10.2022 Kimmo Mustonen Linkki
  • Jyväskylä NORD 12.11.2022 12.11.2022 Arne Foss, Norja Linkki
  • Jyväskylä KV 13.11.2022 13.11.2022 Hans Almgren, Ruotsi Linkki
  • Helsinki KR 2.12.2022 2.12.2022 Linkki
  • Helsinki NORD 3.12.2022 3.12.2022 Linkki
    Helsinki KV 4.12.2022 4.12.2022 Linkki
    Näyttely Päivämäärä Tuomari Tulokset Nettisivut
  • Oulu KV 2.7.2022 2.7.2022 Katja Korhonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Pieksämäki RN 2.7.2022 2.7.2022 Sari Holopainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Tuusniemi RN 2.7.2022 2.7.2022 Saija Juutilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kotka KV 19.6.2022 19.6.2022 Nina Janger Kyllä Linkki
  • Haapajärvi RN 19.6.2022 19.6.2022 Tapio Kakko Kyllä Linkki
  • Lappeenranta KR 18.6.2022 18.6.2022 Leni Finne Kyllä Linkki
  • Alavus KR 12.6.2022 12.6.2022 Maarit Hassinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Hämeenlinna KR 11.6.2022 11.6.2022 Frances Smith, Argentiina Kyllä Linkki
  • Rovaniemi KV 11.6.2022 11.6.2022 William Blount, Irlanti Kyllä Linkki
  • Uusikaarlepyy RN 11.6.2022 11.6.2022 Hannele Jokisilta Kyllä Linkki
  • Suomussalmi RN 5.6.2022 5.6.2022 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Ylöjärvi KR 4.6.2022 4.6.2022 Hannele Jokisilta Kyllä Linkki
  • Loviisa RN 4.6.2022 4.6.2022 Mari Pajaskoski Kyllä Linkki
  • Kontiolahti KR 29.5.2022 29.5.2022 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Keuruu RN 29.5.2022 29.5.2022 Maarit Hassinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kontiolahti KV 28.5.2022 28.5.2022 Pirjo Aaltonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Riihimäki RN 28.5.2022 28.5.2022 Ann Joe Sampaio, Brasilia Kyllä Linkki
  • Lestijärvi RN 28.5.2022 28.5.2022 Erja Nummi Kyllä Linkki
  • Riihimäki PN 28.5.2022 28.5.2022 Harto Stockmari Kyllä Linkki
  • Kangasniemi KR 26.5.2022 26.5.2022 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Tornio RN 26.5.2022 26.5.2022 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Mynämäki RN 26.5.2022 26.5.2022 Jadranka Mijatovic, Kroatia Kyllä Linkki
  • Hausjärvi PN 26.5.2022 26.5.2022 Marja Talvitie Kyllä Linkki
  • Rauma KR 22.5.2022 22.5.2022 Pirjo Aaltonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulainen RN 21.5.2022 21.5.2022 Hannu Talvi Kyllä Linkki
  • Mynämäki KR 21.5.2022 21.5.2022 Wayne Douglas, Australia Kyllä Linkki
  • Hamina KR 15.5.2022 15.5.2022 Tuula Savolainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulu RN 15.5.2022 15.5.2022 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki KV 14.5.2022 14.5.2022 Pietro Bottagisio, Italia Kyllä Linkki
  • Parikkala RN 14.5.2022 14.5.2022 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Salo RN 8.5.2022 8.5.2022 Paul Lawless, Irlanti Kyllä Linkki
  • Sastamala RN 8.5.2022 8.5.2022 Harto Stockmari Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulu NORD 7.5.2022 7.5.2022 Jouko Leiviskä Kyllä Linkki
  • Loviisa RN 7.5.2022 7.5.2022 Juha Putkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Tampere KV 1.5.2022 1.5.2022 Paavo Mattila Kyllä Linkki
  • Lahti RN 1.5.2022 1.5.2022 Esa Ruotsalainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Lahti PN 1.5.2022 1.5.2022 Sanna Törnroos Kyllä Linkki
  • Tampere NORD 30.4.2022 30.4.2022 Mark Cocozza, Iso-Britannia Kyllä Linkki
  • Kurikka RN 30.4.2022 30.4.2022 Hannele Jokisilta Kyllä Linkki
  • Kankaanpää RN 23.4.2022 23.4.2022 Kimmo Mustonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Polvijärvi RN 23.4.2022 23.4.2022 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Kouvola RN 17.4.2022 17.4.2022 Pirjo Aaltonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Vaasa KV 9.4.2022 9.4.2022 Elina Haapaniemi Kyllä Linkki
  • Kajaani KV 3.4.2022 3.4.2022 Tuula Savolainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Lahti KV 27.3.2022 27.3.2022 Jari Partanen, Norja Kyllä Linkki
  • Kauhajoki RN 27.3.2022 27.3.2022 Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa Kyllä Linkki
  • Joensuu / Eno RN 26.3.2022 26.3.2022 Tuula Savolainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Jyväskylä / Korpilahti RN 20.3.2022 20.3.2022 Tapio Kakko Kyllä Linkki
  • Jämijärvi RN 26.2.2022 26.2.2022 Markku Mähönen Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki KV 19.12.2021 19.12.2021 Korpela Reino Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki NORD 18.12.2021 18.12.2021 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kotka KR 3.10.2021 3.10.2021 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Keuruu RN 2.10.2021 2.10.2021 Juha Kares Kyllä Linkki
  • Vantaa KR 2.10.2021 2.10.2021 Leni Finne Kyllä Linkki
  • Lahti RN 26.9.2021 26.9.2021 Tuula Savolainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kotka PN 26.9.2021 26.9.2021 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Eckerö KV 25.9.2021 25.9.2021 Gabriela Veiga, Portugal Kyllä Linkki
  • Hyvinkää KR 19.9.2021 19.9.2021 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Porvoo KR 12.9.2021 12.9.2021 Anna Brankovic, Serbia Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki KV 11.9.2021 11.9.2021 Annukka Paloheimo Segersven Kyllä Linkki
  • Leppävirta RN 11.9.2021 11.9.2021 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kihniö RN 11.9.2021 11.9.2021 Juha Putkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kinnula RN 5.9.2021 5.9.2021 Sari Holopainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Seinäjoki RN 5.9.2021 5.9.2021 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari Kyllä Linkki
  • Tuusula RN 5.9.2021 5.9.2021 Johan Juslin Kyllä Linkki
  • Ruovesi RN 4.9.2021 4.9.2021 Paula Heikkinen-Lehkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Riihimäki KV 29.8.2021 29.8.2021 Darko Drobnjak, Serbia Kyllä Linkki
  • Pyhäjoki RN 29.8.2021 29.8.2021 Paavo Mattila Kyllä Linkki
  • Mäntyharju RN 28.8.2021 28.8.2021 Paavo Mattila Kyllä Linkki
  • Riihimäki NORD 28.8.2021 28.8.2021 Francesco Cochetti, Italia Kyllä Linkki
  • Heinola KR 22.8.2021 22.8.2021 Tapio Kakko Kyllä Linkki
  • Kauhava RN 22.8.2021 22.8.2021 Mari Pajaskoski Kyllä Linkki
  • Kouvola KR 21.8.2021 21.8.2021 Martin Baskaran, Espanja Kyllä Linkki
  • Ruovesi RN 21.8.2021 21.8.2021 Sari Holopainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Mynämäki KR 14.8.2021 14.8.2021 Nina Janger Kyllä Linkki
  • Ikaalinen RN 14.8.2021 14.8.2021 Hilkka Salohalla Kyllä Linkki
  • Erikoisnäyttely 8.8.2021 Orivesi 8.8.2021 Charlotte Nørskov Jensen, Tanska varalla Nina Janger Kyllä Linkki
  • Iisalmi KV 8.8.2021 8.8.2021 Harto Stockmari Kyllä Linkki
  • Mäntsälä RN 8.8.2021 8.8.2021 Riitta Lahtovaara Kyllä Linkki
  • Rovaniemi RN 8.8.2021 8.8.2021 Juha Putkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Espoo KR 7.8.2021 7.8.2021 Hilkka Salohalla Kyllä Linkki
  • Kokkola RN 7.8.2021 7.8.2021 Hanna-Riina Aho Kyllä Linkki
  • Rovaniemi RN 7.8.2021 7.8.2021 Kyllä Linkki
  • Pori KV 1.8.2021 1.8.2021 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari Kyllä Linkki
  • Mikkeli KV 31.7.2021 31.7.2021 Maarit Hassinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kajaani RN 31.7.2021 31.7.2021 Mari Pajaskoski Kyllä Linkki
  • Luumäki RN 31.7.2021 31.7.2021 Hilkka Salohalla Kyllä Linkki
  • Seinäjoki RN 31.7.2021 31.7.2021 Harry Tast Kyllä Linkki
  • Siikajoki RN 31.7.2021 31.7.2021 Leila Kärkäs Kyllä Linkki
  • Kalajoki KV 25.7.2021 25.7.2021 Jose Homem De Mello, Portugali Kyllä Linkki
  • Suonenjoki RN 24.7.2021 24.7.2021 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Outokumpu RN 24.7.2021 24.7.2021 Tanya Ahlman-Stockmari Kyllä Linkki
  • Lieksa RN 17.7.2021 17.7.2021 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulu NORD 11.7.2021 11.7.2021 Dusko Piljevic, Serbia Kyllä Linkki
  • Laukaa KR 10.7.2021 10.7.2021 Marja Talvitie Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulu KV 10.7.2021 10.7.2021 Marianne Holmli, Norja Kyllä Linkki
  • Ruokolahti RN 10.7.2021 10.7.2021 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Mustasaari RN 4.7.2021 4.7.2021 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Rantasalmi KR 4.7.2021 4.7.2021 Juta Haranen, Viro Kyllä Linkki
  • Tuusniemi RN 3.7.2021 3.7.2021 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Virolahti RN 3.7.2021 3.7.2021 Hanna-Riina Aho Kyllä Linkki
  • Reisjärvi RN 19.6.2021 19.6.2021 Elina Haapaniemi Kyllä Linkki
  • Tuuri KR 13.6.2021 13.6.2021 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Hyvinkää NORD 27.9.2020 27.9.2020 Paula Rekiranta Kyllä Linkki
  • Sastamala RN 27.9.2020 27.9.2020 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Hyvinkää RN 20.9.2020 20.9.2020 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Tuusniemi RN 19.9.2020 19.9.2020 Annukka Paloheimo Segersven Kyllä Linkki
  • Lahti RN 19.9.2020 19.9.2020 Esa Ruotsalainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki KV 13.9.2020 13.9.2020 Goran Gladic Kyllä Linkki
  • Porvoo KR 12.9.2020 12.9.2020 Perttu Ståhlberg Kyllä Linkki
  • Jyväskylä PN 12.9.2020 12.9.2020 Juha Putkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Ruovesi RN 6.9.2020 6.9.2020 Juha Putkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Joensuu RN 6.9.2020 6.9.2020 Saija Juutilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Mikkeli RN 5.9.2020 5.9.2020 Tapio Kakko Kyllä Linkki
  • Seinäjoki RN 5.9.2020 5.9.2020 Reino Korpela Kyllä Linkki
  • Riihimäki KV 30.8.2020 30.8.2020 Elina Haapaniemi Kyllä Linkki
  • Kauhava RN 16.8.2020 16.8.2020 Reino Korpela Kyllä Linkki
  • Reisjärvi PN 15.8.2020 15.8.2020 Katja Korhonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Isokyrö RN 2.8.2020 2.8.2020 Paavo Mattila Kyllä Linkki
  • Pori KV 1.8.2020 1.8.2020 Goran Gladic Kyllä Linkki
  • Seinäjoki RN 7.3.2020 7.3.2020 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Jämijärvi RN 23.2.2020 23.2.2020 Harto Stockmari Kyllä Linkki
  • Parkano RN 2.2.2020 2.2.2020 Pirjo Aaltonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Turku KV 26.1.2020 26.1.2020 Annukka Paloheimo Segersven Kyllä Linkki
  • Kajaani KV 12.1.2020 12.1.2020 Juha Putkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki KV 8.12.2019 8.12.2019 Harry Tast Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki NORD 7.12.2019 7.12.2019 Giuliano Lorenzo, Italia Kyllä Linkki
  • Jyväskylä KV 10.11.2019 10.11.2019 Åke Cronander, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Jyväskylä NORD 9.11.2019 9.11.2019 Anne Buvik, Viro Kyllä Linkki
  • Seinäjoki KV 26.10.2019 26.10.2019 Anne-Chaterine Edoff, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Hämeenlinna RN 6.10.2019 6.10.2019 Maire Tönurist, Viro Kyllä Linkki
  • Hämeenlinna RN 5.10.2019 5.10.2019 Harri Lehkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Eckerö KV 28.9.2019 28.9.2019 Arne Foss, Norja Kyllä Linkki
  • Hyvinkää RN 22.9.2019 22.9.2019 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Porvoo KR 14.9.2019 14.9.2019 Hannele Jokisilta Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki NORD 7.9.2019 7.9.2019 Valentinas Stiklius, Liettua Kyllä Linkki
  • Kihniö RN 7.9.2019 7.9.2019 Maija Lehtonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Riihimäki KV 1.9.2019 1.9.2019 Jetta Tschokkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Riihimäki NORD 31.8.2019 31.8.2019 Arne Foss, Norja Kyllä Linkki
  • Kouvola RN 31.8.2019 31.8.2019 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Pöytyä RN 24.8.2019 24.8.2019 Pedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali Kyllä Linkki
  • Heinola KR 18.8.2019 18.8.2019 Tuula Pratt Kyllä Linkki
  • Kouvola KR 17.8.2019 17.8.2019 Saija Juutilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kajaani RN 17.8.2019 17.8.2019 Sanna Vakkilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Rovaniemi RN 17.8.2019 17.8.2019 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Kotka KV 11.8.2019 11.8.2019 Siret Lepasaar, Viro Kyllä Linkki
  • Mäntsälä RN 11.8.2019 11.8.2019 Zidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg Kyllä Linkki
  • Raisio KR 10.8.2019 10.8.2019 Leila Kärkäs Kyllä Linkki
  • Maalahti RN 4.8.2019 4.8.2019 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Ii RN 4.8.2019 4.8.2019 Markku Kipinä Kyllä Linkki
  • Kuopio KV 3.8.2019 3.8.2019 Irina Azen, Valko-Venäjä Kyllä Linkki
  • Suonenjoki RN 28.7.2019 28.7.2019 Esa Ruotsalainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Pori KV 28.7.2019 28.7.2019 David Allan, Espanja Kyllä Linkki
  • Espoo KR 27.7.2019 27.7.2019 Marianne Holmli, Norja Kyllä Linkki
  • Pori ENLY 27.7.2019 27.7.2019 Juha Kares Kyllä Linkki
  • Hyvinkää KR 21.7.2019 21.7.2019 Hans Almgren, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Kalajoki KV 21.7.2019 21.7.2019 Dagmar Klein, Romania Kyllä Linkki
  • Kemi KR 20.7.2019 20.7.2019 Jari Partanen, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulu KV 14.7.2019 14.7.2019 Marja Talvitie Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulu NORD 13.7.2019 13.7.2019 Jan Ryk, Puola Kyllä Linkki
  • Ristiina KR 13.7.2019 13.7.2019 Kalvo Kriisk, Viro Kyllä Linkki
  • Tuusula NORD 7.7.2019 7.7.2019 Birte Scheel, Tanska Kyllä Linkki
  • Tuusniemi RN 6.7.2019 6.7.2019 Kurt Nilsson, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Orivesi KR 6.7.2019 6.7.2019 Hilkka Salohalla Kyllä Linkki
  • Heinävesi RN 15.6.2019 15.6.2019 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
  • Rovaniemi KV 9.6.2019 9.6.2019 Per-Harald Nymark, Norja Kyllä Linkki
  • Alavus KR 9.6.2019 9.6.2019 Tuula-Maija Tammelin, Tanska Kyllä Linkki
  • Kuusamo RN 8.6.2019 8.6.2019 Hilkka Salohalla Kyllä Linkki
  • Imatra RN 8.6.2019 8.6.2019 Leni Finne Kyllä Linkki
  • Kangasniemi KR 30.5.2019 30.5.2019 Paavo Mattila Kyllä Linkki
  • Sodankylä RN 26.5.2019 26.5.2019 Saija Juutilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Keuruu RN 26.5.2019 26.5.2019 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Hamina NORD 25.5.2019 25.5.2019 Pirjo Aaltonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Sodankylä RN 25.5.2019 25.5.2019 Markku Kipinä Kyllä Linkki
  • Eura RN 25.5.2019 25.5.2019 Esa Ruotsalainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Sipoo RN 19.5.2019 19.5.2019 Jetta Tschokkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Rauma KR 19.5.2019 19.5.2019 Markku Kipinä Kyllä Linkki
  • Seinäjoki RN 19.5.2019 19.5.2019 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Lestijärvi RN 18.5.2019 18.5.2019 Hannu Talvi Kyllä Linkki
  • Rautjärvi RN 18.5.2019 18.5.2019 Maija Mäkinen Kyllä Linkki
  • Pietarsaari RN 18.5.2019 18.5.2019 Kurt Nilsson, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Taivalkoski RN 18.5.2019 18.5.2019 Marja Talvitie Kyllä Linkki
  • Iisalmi NORD 12.5.2019 12.5.2019 Eva Liljekvist Borg, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Helsinki KV 11.5.2019 11.5.2019 Angelika Kammerscheid-Lammers, Saksa Kyllä Linkki
  • Oulainen RN 11.5.2019 11.5.2019 Tuire Okkola Kyllä Linkki
  • Jämsä RN 11.5.2019 11.5.2019 Esa Ruotsalainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Tampere KV 5.5.2019 5.5.2019 Karin Sjöholm Östlund, Ruotsi Kyllä Linkki
  • Raahe RN 5.5.2019 5.5.2019 Goran Gladic Kyllä Linkki
  • Lapua RN 4.5.2019 4.5.2019 Marja Talvitie Kyllä Linkki
  • Pöytyä RN 4.5.2019 4.5.2019 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Tampere NORD 4.5.2019 4.5.2019 Saija Juutilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Lahti RN 1.5.2019 1.5.2019 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kiuruvesi RN 28.4.2019 28.4.2019 Irina Poletaeva Kyllä Linkki
  • Kouvola RN 28.4.2019 28.4.2019 Perttu Ståhlberg Kyllä Linkki
  • Laitila RN 27.4.2019 27.4.2019 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Harjavalta RN 20.4.2019 20.4.2019 Paavo Mattila Kyllä Linkki
  • Imatra NORD 20.4.2019 20.4.2019 Harri Lehkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Kitee RN 14.4.2019 14.4.2019 Reino Korpela Kyllä Linkki
  • Vaasa KV 13.4.2019 13.4.2019 Anneli Pukkila Kyllä Linkki
  • Lahti KV 30.3.2019 30.3.2019 Anita Foley-Duggan, Irlanti Kyllä Linkki
  • Turku KV 23.3.2019 23.3.2019 Sanna Vakkilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Jyväskylä RN 17.3.2019 17.3.2019 Kirsi Honkanen Kyllä Linkki
  • Joensuu NORD 3.3.2019 3.3.2019 Goran Gladic Kyllä Linkki
  • Pello RN 3.3.2019 3.3.2019 Tuula Savolainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Joensuu KV 2.3.2019 2.3.2019 Saija Juutilainen Kyllä Linkki
  • Pello RN 2.3.2019 2.3.2019 Irina Poletaeva Kyllä Linkki
  • Huittinen RN 10.2.2019 10.2.2019 Irina Poletaeva Kyllä Linkki
  • Parkano RN 2.2.2019 2.2.2019 Juha Putkonen Kyllä Linkki
  • Turku KV 19.1.2019 19.1.2019 Geoff Corish, Iso-Britannia Kyllä Linkki
  • Ilomantsi RN 19.1.2019 19.1.2019 Mari Lackman Kyllä Linkki
    Kajaani KV 13.1.2019 13.1.2019 Roberto Schill, Romania Kyllä Linkki