Menu

Näyttelyt 2009

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
10.1.2009Kajaani KVRiitta Lahtovaara
17.1.2009Teuva RNLeni Finne
25.1.2009Turku KVSylvie Desserne, Ranska
8.2.2009Keuruu RNPaavo Mattila
21.2.2009Tuusniemi RNTanya Ahlman-Stockmari
22.2.2009Rauma RNLigita Zake, Latvia
14.3.2009Tampere KVSeamus Oates, Irlanti
28.3.2009Kemijärvi RNLeni Finne
29.3.2009Korpilahti RNMarkku Mähönen
11.4.2009Lappeenranta KVMarja Talvitie
13.4.2009Ruovesi RNLilian Hanniste, Viro
18.4.2009Ilmajoki RNMarja Talvitie
18.4.2009Outokumpu RNZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
19.4.2009Jämsä RNAnneli Sutela
25.4.2009Vaasa KVPrimoz Peer, Slovenia
26.4.2009Lahti KVCarl-Gunnar Stafberg, Ruotsi
25.4.2009Kiuruvesi RNPekka Teini
1.5.2009Hollola RNMarja Talvitie
2.5.2009Mouhijärvi RNMarkku Mähönen
2.5.2009Tohmajärvi RNSoile Bister
9.5.2009Ruovesi RNTuula Savolainen
17.5.2009Hamina KRMarja Talvitie
16.5.2009Varkaus KRCarsten Birk, Tanska
16.5.2009Ristijärvi RNAnneli Sutela
23.5.2009Rauma KRElina Haapaniemi
23.5.2009Keminmaa RNSaija Juutilainen
24.5.2009Helsinki KVMichael Leonard, Irlanti
31.5.2009Mänttä KRRaisa Savander
6.6.2009Salo KRMarkku Mähönen
7.6.2009Tuuri KRRaisa Savander
13.6.2009Kemiö RNZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
14.6.2009Kotka KVRafael Malo Alcrudo, Espanja
21.6.2009Rovaniemi KVMaija Mäkinen
28.6.2009Hämeenlinna KRPaula Rekiranta
4.7.2009Tuusula KRErnie Paterson, Iso-Britannia
4.7.2009Hyvinkää KRRiitta Lahtovaara
5.7.2009Kokkola KVKenneth Edh, Ruotsi
11.7.2009Laukaa KRNicholas White, Irlanti
12.7.2009Kemi KRMarkku Mähönen
12.7.2009Karjaa KRLeila Kärkäs
18.7.2009Oulu KVCarlos Saevich, Argentiina
18.7.2009Pöytyä RNTuula Savolainen
19.7.2009Oulu KVGeorge Schogol, Georgia
25.7.2009Mikkeli KVGert Christensen, Tanska
25.7.2009Kihniö RNHarry Tast
26.7.2009Helsinki KRGunnel Holm
1.8.2009Polvijärvi ENLYTuula Maija Tammelin, Tanska
1.8.2009Pori KVDoris Cotzart, USA
2.8.2009Iisalmi KVJohan Juslin
8.8.2009Mäntyharju KRSaija Juutilainen
8.8.2009Turku KREsko Nummijärvi
9.8.2009Kajaani RNTuula Savolainen
15.8.2009Joensuu KRTapio Eerola
15.8.2009Ikaalinen RNLeila Kärkäs
15.8.2009Rovaniemi RNTuula Pratt
16.8.2009Joensuu KVJuha Putkonen
22.8.2009Kouvola KRElina Haapaniemi
23.8.2009Heinola KRIgor Selimovic, Kroatia
29.8.2009Tervakoski KVGunnel Holm
5.9.2009Vantaa KRLeif-Herman Willberg, Norja
12.9.2009Äetsä RNJuha Putkonen
13.9.2009Porvoo KRJohan Juslin
20.9.2009Hyvinkää RNSaija Juutilainen
27.9.2009Eckerö KVPekka Teini
24.10.2009Seinäjoki KVMarianne Holmli, Norja
25.10.2009Hämeenlinna RNZorica Salijevic, Ruotsi
22.11.2009Jyväskylä KVEspen Engh, Norja
28.11.2009Turku KVTino Pehar, Kroatia
12.12.2009Helsinki KV
Voittaja 2009
Mary B. Deats, Iso-Britannia
13.12.2009Helsinki KV
Pohjoismaiden voittaja 2009
Tuula Pratt

Pentunäyttelyt

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
4.4.2009Helsinki PNJavier Sachez
11.4.2009Kokemäki PNEsko Nummijärvi
3.5.2009Hollola PNTeija Salmi-Aalto
9.5.2009Kannus PNMerja Ylhäinen
16.5.2009Tampere PNMarkku Mähönen
21.5.2009Lappeenranta PNEeva Resko
31.5.2009Helsinki PNKarin Bergbom
14.6.2009Rovaniemi PNKatja Korhonen
12.7.2009Riihimäki PNOuti Piisi-Putta
18.7.2009Heinola PNChris Thomas, Englanti
19.7.2009Helsinki PNRaisa Savander
24.7.2009Helsinki PNHans Lehtinen
9.8.2009Helsinki PNRaisa Savander
9.8.2009Kajaani PNRaimo Viljanmaa
30.8.2009Köyliö PNJuha Putkonen
19.9.2009Siikajoki PNKatja Korhonen
4.10.2009Kotka PNAuli Vitikainen
25.10.2009Lahti PNMarja Kosonen
8.11.2009Helsinki PNRaisa Savander
8.11.2009Turku PNHarto Stocmari
15.11.2009Helsinki PNMarianne Holm
5.12.2009Helsinki PNJarmo Vuorinen

Näyttelytuloksia ulkomailta

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotTulokset
10.1.2009Tartto KRHanne Laine Jensen, TanskaYönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri
JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN PU-1 VSP
15.2.2009Tallinna KVGiuseppe Alessandra, ItaliaYönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri
JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN PU 3
Basstrick's Gucci
JUN EH 1
Tuliketun Yönhal-I-Nalle
VET ERI 1 ROP-VET EE VET MVA PN 1 VSP BIS 3 VET
7.3.2009Minsk KVOlga Doleshova, TsekkiYönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri
JUN ERI 1 JUN SERT ROP JUN
Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
AVO ERI 1 SERT BY CH VARACA
8.3.2009Minsk KVLeni FinneYönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri
JUN ERI 1 JUN SERT BY&BALT&EE&LT&LV J CH ROP JUN ROP
Ikäneidon Jumal Taru
VAL ERI -
14.3.2009Liettua Vilna Liettuan voittaja 2009Nikolay Sedykh, VenäjäKuus'vuoren Gold Gasper Son
EXCELLENT 1 LT CAC PU 3
15.3.2009Vilnius Cup 2009Markku MähönenKuus'vuoren Gold Gasper Son
EXCELLENT 2 RES-CACIB PU 2
22.3.2009Riika KVBoris Spoljaric, KroatiaYönhaltijain Dernyn Mörri
NUO ERI 1 CQ PU 4
23.5.2009Österbybruk KVMaria Dekaristou, KreikkaKringelmyras Chyn-Chow
AVO 1/1 CK PU 4
Flameborough Meliora
AVO 1/2 CK PN 5/R
24.5.2009Enköping ENLYElaine Cannon, EnglantiKringelmyras Chyn Chow
AVO 1/2 CK
Flameborough Meliora
AVO 1/1 CK PN 2 SERT SE MVA
6.6.2009Minsk KVPartha Sekhar Chatternee, IntiaKuus'vuoren Gold Gasper Son
ERI 1 SERT BY MVA
6.6.2009Tallinna, Voittaja 2009Geir Nordahl-Pedersen, NorjaBasstrick's Gucci
ERI 1 VSP-Juniori Juniori-SERT PN 3 JW-09
7.6.2009Minsk KVOlga Lashkova, VenäjäKuus'vuoren Gold Gasper Son
ERI 1 SERT BY MVA CACIB ROP
13.6.2009Vännäs KVBoo Lundström, RuotsiPyöreän Talon Arctic Night
AVO 1/1 CK PN1 SERT CACIB SE MVA POHJ MVA ROP
14.6.2009Vännäs KRMaureen Hanley, AustraliaPyöreän Talon Arctic Night
VAL 1/1 CK PN1 ROP
28.6.2009Jällivaara KVNina Karlsdotter, RuotsiBidachows Inspire Smooth Irasy
SERT CACIB ROP
4.7.2009Piteå KVTuula Maija Tammelin, TanskaBidachows Inspire Smooth Indigoblue
AVO 1/4
Flameborough Mateo
AVO 1/1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB SE MVA ROP
Rantatuulen Öppö-Nalle
AVO 1/3
Bidachows Inspire Smooth Irasy
VAL 1/1 SA PU 2 VARACA
Parmelia Galatea
AVO 1/1 SA PN 2 VARACA SERT SE MVA
15.8.2009Himmelstalund, Norrköping KVLiz-Beth Liljeqvist, RuotsiFlameborough Melba
AVO 1/1 CK PN 1 SERT CACIB SE MVA ROP
Silkkitie Soturi
VET 1/1 CK PU 2 ROP-VET
16.8.2009Rosvalla Nyköping KRHenrik Johansson, RuotsiFlameborough Melba
VAL 1/2 CK PN 3
Silkkitie Soturi
VET 1/1 CK PU 3 ROP-VET
22.8.2009Tallinna INT "Baltic winner 2009"Cathy Delmar, IrlantiBlackpearl
ERI 1, PU 1, SERT, EE MVA, CACIB, ROP, BALTIC WINNER 2009
Basstrick's Gucci
Excellent, CAC, R CACIB, BB-2
23.8.2009Tallinna "Chow Chow Speciality Show"Karin Weseslindtner, ItävaltaBlackpearl
ERI 1, PU 1, VSP
29.8.2009Minsk KV "Belarussian Winner-09"Theo Leenen, BelgiaShan-Aran Birmite
JUN ERI JUN-SERT BYJW-09
30.8.2009Minsk KVOlga Goncharuk, UkrainaShan-Aran Birmite
JUN ERI JUN-SERT BY JMVA JUN-VSP
5.9.2009Targu Mures IntDr. Augustin Ionescu, RomaniaPyöreän Talon Arctic Night
VAL ERI 1 PN 1 SERT CACIB RO MVA
6.9.2009Targu Mures IntTino Pehar, KroatiaPyöreän Talon Arctic Night
VAL ERI 1 PN 1 CACIB ROP
17.10.2009Rakvere KRTheo Leenen, BelgiaShan-Aran Billitonite
JUN ERI JUK 1 JUN-SERT JUN-ROP PU1 ROP RYP-3
Shan-Aran Birmite
JUN ERI JUK 1 JUN-SERT JUN-VSP PN1 VSP EE JMVA
17.10.2009Valmiera KRJevgenijs Pudejevs, VenäjäKantus Cunami
JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT PU1 VSP
Parmelia Galatea
VAL ERI 1 CQ PN1 SERT LV MVA ROP
7.11.2009Tarto KVJohn Muldoon, IrlantiAmavita Goliaf
JUN EH
Charming Dream Sher
JUN ERI JUK 2
Happy Girl Lietuvos Liutas
JUN ERI JUK 1 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN
Parmelia Galatea
VAL ERI VAK 2 PN 4
8.11.2009Tarto KVHenrik Soeborg, TanskaAmavita Goliaf
JUN H
Charming Dream Sher
JUN H
Happy Girl Lietuvos Liutas
JUN EH JUK 1
Parmelia Galatea
VAL ERI VAK 1 PN 1 SERT CACIB EE MVA VSP
5.12.2009Liepaja KRWill de Vries-Hoogland, HollantiShan-Aran Billitonite
JUN ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT PU1 ROP
Shan-Aran Birmite
JUN ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT PN1 VSP LV JMVA
19.12.2009Vilna KV, Vilnius Winter '09Pierluigi Buratti, ItaliaRiihikallion Dippi
AVO EH
20.12.2009Vilna KV, Christmas Cub '09Eli-Marie Klepp, NorjaRiihikallion Dippi
AVO EH
26.12.2009Pihkova KRJekaterina Senašenko, VenäjäShan-Aran Bediasite
JUN EH
Shan-Aran Birmite
JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT JUN-ROP RU JMVA