Menu

Näyttelyt 2013

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
13.1.2013Kajaani KVRalf Campbell, Norja
20.1.2013Turku KVElina Haapaniemi
2.2.2013Keuruu RNHarto Stockmari
23.2.2013Tuusniemi RNAnnette Bystrup, Tanska
9.3.2013Juuka RNTuula Savolainen
23.3.2013Jämijärvi RNMarkku Mähönen
31.3.2013Korpilahti RNJuha Putkonen
1.4.2013Ruovesi RNHarto Stockmari
1.4.2013Lappeenranta KRAnca Giura, Romania
7.4.2013Liperi RNEsa Ruotsalainen
13.4.2013Vaasa KVFreddie Klindrup, Tanska
20.4.2013Outokumpu RNIrina Poletaeva
21.4.2013Laitila RNPaavo Mattila
27.4.2013Kiuruvesi RNEsko Nummijärvi
27.4.2013Lahti KVAnneli Sutela
27.4.2013Pello RNMarkku Kipinä
1.5.2013Lahti RNEeva Resko
4.5.2013Tampere KVBirgitte Gothen, Tanska
5.5.2013Kajaani RNIrina Poletaeva
5.5.2013Ikaalinen ENLYTanya Ahlman-Stockmari
11.5.2013Hamina KVGunnar Nyman, Tanska
11.5.2013Pöytyä RNMaija Mäkinen
12.5.2013Helsinki KVJean Westren, Irlanti
18.5.2013Mynämäki KRMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
19.5.2013Jämsä KRZeljko Zilnik, Kroatia
19.5.2013Rauma RNLeila Kärkäs
19.5.2013Lahti RNFernando Quilis Bonet, Espanja
26.5.2013Rauma KROtto Schimpf, Itävalta
26.5.2013Kuopio KVTheo Leenen, Belgia
8.6.2013Orivesi KRPirjo Aaltonen
9.6.2013Kemi RNGunnel Holm
9.6.2013Tuuri KRTuula Pratt
Leni Finne (pennut)
15.6.2013Vaasa RNMarkku Mähönen
16.6.2013Kotka KVIgor Selimovic, Kroatia
23.6.2013Rovaniemi KVRicky Gouws, Etelä-Afrikka
29.6.2013Hämeenlinna KREsa Ruotsalainen
30.6.2013Tuusula KRSeymour Steven H, Australia
6.7.2013Mikkeli KREsko Nummijärvi
7.7.2013Karjaa KRKirsi Honkanen
13.7.2013Oulu KVAnca Giura, Romania
14.7.2013Hyvinkää KRRaisa Savander
14.7.2013Oulu KVTuula Savolainen
20.7.2013Tornio KVKurt Nilsson, Ruotsi
21.7.2013Ylivieska KV Markku Kipinä
27.7.2013Pori KV Juha Kares
28.7.2013Helsinki KV Kirsi Honkanen
3.8.2013Isokyrö RNPaavo Mattila
3.8.2013Turku KREsko Nummijärvi
4.8.2013Iisalmi KVBirk Carsten, Tanska
10.8.2013Joensuu KVJaniki Steinbock, Israel
11.8.2013Joensuu KVJohn R Walsh, Irlanti
17.8.2013Kajaani RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
17.8.2013Kouvola KRAstrid Lundava, Viro
18.8.2013Pori RNJussi Liimatainen
18.8.2013Heinola KR Tapio Eerola
24.8.2013Ristiina RNEsko Nummijärvi
24.8.2013Tervakoski KVKV Gunnel Holm
25.8.2013Luumäki RNMarkku Mähönen
31.8.2013Rovaniemi RN Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
31.8.2013Mäntyharju KRMaija Mäkinen
8.9.2013Vantaa KRLeni Finne
15.9.2013Porvoo KRZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
22.9.2013Hyvinkää RNMaija Mäkinen
29.9.2013Eckerö KVFredrik Nilsson, Ruotsi
5.10.2013Hämeenlinna RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
20.10.2013Seinäjoki KVAnne Indergaard, Norja
26.10.2013Lahti KVGerald Cox, Irlanti
16.11.2013Jyväskylä KVSarah Burns, Irlanti
13.12.2013Helsinki KV
Helsinki Winner-13
Guido Schäfer, Saksa
14.12.2013Helsinki KV
Nordic Winner 2013
Dagmar Klein, Romania
15.12.2013Helsinki KV
Voittaja 2013
Harri Lehkonen

Pentunäyttelyt

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
20.4.2013Hyvinkää PNUnto Timonen
19.5.2013Lahti PNMaija Sylgren
19.5.2013Seinäjoki PNSaara Sampakoskiei choweja
3.8.2013Helsinki PNJaana Hartus
17.8.2013Sastamala PNSaara Sampakoskiei choweja
18.8.2013Turku PNJarmo Vuorinenei choweja
31.8.2013Helsinki PNAnneli Pukkila
15.9.2013Pello PNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsaei choweja
21.9.2013Hämeenlinna PNTanya Ahlman-Stockmariei choweja
22.9.2013Hämeenlinna PNJelena Kruusei choweja
6.10.2013Kokkola PNHanna-Riina Aho
20.10.2013Lahti PNElina Haapaniemi
23.11.2013Helsinki PNAnneli Pukkila

Näyttelytuloksia ulkomailta

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotTulokset
13.10.2013Liettua, Siauliai KROlga Dolejšova, Czech RepublicShan-Aran Buergerite
VAL ERI VAK 1 PN 2 N-SERT LT & BALT MVA
Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night
VET ERI VEK 1 ROP-VET VET-SERT PN 3 LT & BALT
VETMVA
13.10.2013Latvia, Valmiera KRGabriela Ridarčikova, SlovakiaFlameborough Sanval Morfeus
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP
12.10.2013Latvia, Valmiera KRNebojsa Savičič, SerbiaFlameborough Sanval Morfeus
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP
Shan-Aran Buergerite
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 2 SERT LV MVA
Pyöreän Talon Arctic Night
VET ERI VEK 1 KP ROP-VET VET-SERT PN1 ROP LV
VETMVA
5.10.2013Norja, Harstad KVKenneth Edh, RuotsiBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP
Flameborough Annebel
ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT
7.9.2013Viro Tallinna KRJan Coppens, HollantiZizhan Miron´s Only Brown Quinn
JUN ERI JUK 2
Si Huang Ti Ull
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP EE MVA
18.8.2013Ruotsi, Överkalix KRAndersson Johnny, RuotsiBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
NUO ERI NUK 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP
Flameborough Annebel
JUN ERI JUK 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP
Mustikmaa Bella
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 4
18.8.2013Viro, Tallinna KVAudrone Babianskiene, LithuaniaSealions Brilliant Lardoon
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 2 SERT VARACA EE MVA
17.8.2013Tanska, Rönne KVMona Selbach, NorjaVermisan Estrella
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN 1 SERT DK & POHJ MVA CACIB ROP
9.6.2013Latvia, Riika KVMarie Petersen, TanskaFreedom Fighter Lietuvos Liutas
VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP
Hualing Maximus
VAL ERI2 SA PU2 SERT vara-CACIB LV MVA
8.6.2013Latvia, Riika KVVija Klucniece, LatviaFreedom Fighter Lietuvos Liutas
VAL ERI1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVA & C.I.B*
Hualing Maximus
VAL ERI2
1.6.2013Viro, Tallinna KV
Estonian Winner 2013
Rotu: Tomasz Borkowski, Poland
Ryhmä: Markku Kipinä
Honiland Bittersweet Black
JUN ERI 1 KP VSP-JUN EEJV-13 PU1 EEV-13 VSP
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL EVA
Hymne á l'amour de Derny de Pere Gläss
JUN ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT EE & LV & LT & BALT JMVA
EEJV-13 ROP-JUN PN 2
Good Mind's Queen Madelene
ERI 3
Parmelia Dream Romance
VAL ERI 1 SA PN1 EEV-13 CACIB ROP RYP-3
21.4.2013Liettua, Panevezys KRJurate Butkiene, LiettuaHymne á l'amour de Derny de Pere Gläss
JUN ERI 1 JUN-SERT PN1 VSP
21.4.2013Latvia, Talsi KRKim Vigsö Nielsen, TanskaHoniland Bittersweet Black
JUN ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT LV & BALT JMVA PU1 ROP
Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja
VAL ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP
20.4.2013Latvia, Talsi KRTiana Konrad, SerbiaHoniland Bittersweet Black
JUN ERI 2 KP PU2
Hymne á l'amour de Derny de Pere Gläss
JUN ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT ROP-JUN PN1 ROP RYP-5
Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja
VAL ERI 1 SA PN2 SERT LV MVA
13.4.2013Viro, Tallinna KV Tallinnan Voittaja-13Jussi LiimatainenFreedom Fighter Lietuvos Liutas
VAL ERI1 PU1 SERT CACIB EE MVA Tallinn W'13 ROP
31.3.2013Latvia, RiikaMaria Ceccarelli, ItaliaVermisan Estrella
AVO ERI AVK1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB ROP LV MVA LVV-13
Flameborough Melba
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 2 VARACA
23.3.2013Viro, NarvaGabriela Ridarcikova,
Slovakia
Honiland Bittersweet Black
ERI1 SA JUN-SERT VSP-JUN PU2 EE JMVA
Yönhaltijain Karadon Lahja
ERI1 SA PN2 SERT EE MVA
3.3.2013Viro, Harju KRRotu: Miroslaw Redlicky, Puola
Ryhmä: Katarzyna Fizdon, Puola
Hymne á l'amour de Derny de Pere Gläss
JUN ERI 1 SA JUN-SERT ROP-JUNIORI PN 1 ROP RYP-1
2.3.2013Viro, Harju KRRotu: Katarzyna Fizdon, Puola
Ryhmä: Miroslaw Redlicky, Puola
Hymne á l'amour de Derny de Pere Gläss
JUN ERI 1 SA JUN-SERT ROP-JUNIORI PN 1 ROP RYP-1
17.2.2013Moldova KVGeraed Jipping, HollantiParmelia Dream Romance
EXC1 SERT CACIB VSP MD GR MVA
17.2.2013Turkki KRA. Cem Sutunc, TurkkiParmelia Dream Romance
EXC1 SERT VSP TR MVA
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC1 SERT ROP TR MVA
17.2.2013San Marino KRKaplichnaya Svetlana, MoldovaParmelia Dream Romance
EXC1 SERT VSP SanM MVA
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC1 SERT ROP SanM MVA
16.2.2013Moldova KVBorys Aleksandrov, UkrainaParmelia Dream Romance
EXC1 SERT CACIB VSP MD MVA
16.2.2013Turkki KRBishir Tatyana, MoldovaParmelia Dream Romance
EXC1 SERT VSP
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC1 SERT ROP
16.2.2013San Marino KRCurcic Zoran, SerbiaParmelia Dream Romance
EXC1 SERT VSP
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC1 SERT ROP
9.2.2013Viro, Tallinna KV "Tallinn Winter Cup 2013"Michael Leonard, IrlantiHualing Maximus
VAL ERI3 SA PU3
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 SA PU1 CACIB ROP WCUP 2013
Vermisan Estrella
NUO ERI2
Parmelia Dream Romance
AVO ERI1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP EE & FI MVA WCUP
2013
Parikilpailu:
Triumfant's Dream Warrior ja Parmelia Dream Romance
1 KP