Menu

Näyttelyt 2017

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
15.1.2017Kajaani KVMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
21.1.2017Turku KVJean-Jacques Dupas, Ranska
22.1.2017Ilomantsi RNLeni Finne
5.2.2017Parkano RNMaija Mäkinen
18.2.2017Kauhava RNMaija Mäkinen
18.3.2017Seinäjoki RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
19.3.2017Korpilahti RNHarto Stockmari
25.3.2017Lahti KVEeva Resko
1.4.2017Jämijärvi RNJuha Putkonen
8.4.2017Vaasa KVCristine Watson, Kypros
8.4.2017Kuopio RNMaija Lehtonen
15.4.2017Laitila RNHilkka Salohalla
15.4.2017Lappeenranta KVArvid Göransson, Ruotsi
22.4.2017Pello RNTuula Pratt
23.4.2017Outokumpu RNDan Ericsson Ruotsi
29.4.2017Kiuruvesi RNMaija Mäkinenei choweja
30.4.2017Tohmajärvi RNHannu Talvi
1.5.2017Hankasalmi RNMaija Lehtonen
1.5.2017Lahti RNRune Fagerström
1.5.2017Sastamala RNJohan Juslin
6.5.2017Tampere KVMarija Kavcic, Slovenia
6.5.2017Puolanka RNZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
6.5.2017Rovaniemi RNAnneli Pukkila
6.5.2017Savitaipale RNJuta Haranen, Viro
7.5.2017Raahe RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
7.5.2017Sipoo RNMarja Talvitie
13.5.2017Varkaus KRKonstantinos Andreou, Kypros
13.5.2017Ikaalinen RNMarja Talvitieei choweja
13.5.2017Koski tl RNAnneli Pukkila
13.5.2017Laihia RNMaija Mäkinen
13.5.2017Lestijärvi RNJussi Liimatainen
14.5.2017Eura RNEsko Nummijärviei choweja
14.5.2017Lahti RNAnca Giura, Romania
20.5.2017Hamina KVPirjo Aaltonen
20.5.2017Närpiö RNIrina Poletaeva
21.5.2017Helsinki KVKaren Gilliland, Irlanti
21.5.2017Närpiö RNAnneli Pukkila
25.5.2017Hämeenkyrö RNPaavo Mattila
27.5.2017Lieksa RNMarkku Kipinäei choweja
27.5.2017Sodankylä RNHarto Stockmari
28.5.2017Rauma KRJochen H Eberhardt, Saksa
28.5.2017Keuruu RNHarry Tastei choweja
10.6.2017Heinävesi RNPaavo Mattila
10.6.2017Hämeenlinna RNMats Jonsson, Ruotsi
11.6.2017Tuuri KRSanna Vakkilainen
11.6.2017Kuusamo RNMarkku Kipinä
17.6.2017Haapajärvi RNPirjo Aaltonen
17.6.2017Pöytyä KRLeila Kärkäs
18.6.2017Kotka KVPerttu Ståhlberg
25.6.2017Rovaniemi KVLeni Finne
1.7.2017Tuusula KRErnie Paterson, Iso-Britannia
1.7.2017Kouvola RNCarsten Birk, Tanska
2.7.2017Tuusniemi RNLeila Kärkäs
2.7.2017Riihimäki KVJuha Kares
8.7.2017Mikkeli KRPerttu Ståhlberg
9.7.2017Karjaa KRAmbjörn Lindqvist, Ruotsi
9.7.2017Ylivieska KVRita Reyniers, Belgia
15.7.2017Oulu KVAugustin Ionescu, Romania
16.7.2017Oulu KVJadranka Mijatovic, Kroatia
15.7.2017Hyvinkää KRKostadin Shankov, Bulgaria
22.7.2017Kemi KVTanya Ahlman-Stockmari
23.7.2017Saarijärvi KRPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonenei choweja
28.7.2017Helsinki KVMarina Ostrovskaya, Venäjä
29.7.2017Pori KVPaula Rekiranta
29.7.2017Kajaani RNJuta Haranen, Viro
5.8.2017Ojakkala ENLYPaulo Gusberti, Sveitsi
5.8.2017Kuopio KVSaija Juutilainen
5.8.2017Lappeenranta RNAnneli Pukkila
5.8.2017Siikajoki RNPirjo Aaltonen
6.8.2017Valkeakoski KRVladimir Cairovic, Serbia
12.8.2017Turku KRHarry Tast
12.8.2017Joensuu KVDan Ericsson, Ruotsi
12.8.2017Luumäki RNMaija Lehtonen
12.8.2017Ristiina RNPaula Rekiranta
12.8.2017Seinäjoki RNPaavo Mattila
13.8.2017Joensuu KRMarkku Mähönen
13.8.2017Mäntsälä RNEeva Resko
13.8.2017Seinäjoki RNKirsi Honkanen
19.8.2017Kouvola KRIgor Selimovic, Kroatia
19.8.2017Ristijärvi RNKirsi Honkanen
19.8.2017Ruovesi RNHarto Stockmari
20.8.2017Heinola KRAttila Czeglédi, Unkari
26.8.2017Janakkala KRKirsi Honkanen
26.8.2017Mäntyharju KRPekka Teini
26.8.2017Yppäri RNHannu Talvi
3.9.2017Helsinki KRAnneli Pukkila
9.9.2017Porvoo KRHans Almgren, Ruotsi
9.9.2017Muurame RNMing Kok Chua, Singapore
16.9.2017Äänekoski RNLeila Kärkäs
17.9.2017Hyvinkää RNRiitta Lahtovaara
30.9.2017Eckerö KVAnn-Christin Johansson, Ruotsi
14.10.2017Jyväskylä KVMaija Mäkinen
15.10.2017Jyväskylä KVAnnukka Paloheimo
28.10.2017Seinäjoki KVAmbjörn Lindqvist, Ruotsi
25.11.2017Tampere KRHarto Stockmari
26.11.2017Tampere KVAudrone Babianskiene, Liettua
8.12.2017Helsinki KV
Helsinki Winner 2017
Gunnar Nymann, Tanska
9.12.2017Helsinki KV
Pohjoismaiden Voittaja 2017
Simon Sim, Filippiinit
10.12.2017Helsinki KV
Voittaja 2017
Marja Talvitie

Pentunäyttelyt

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
15.1.2017Helsinki PNJetta Tschokkinen
28.1.2017Lahti PNHarry Tast
29.1.2017Lahti PNEeva Resko
25.3.2017Jyväskylä PNPerttu Ståhlberg
26.3.2017Jyväskylä PNMarkku Mähönenei choweja
23.4.2017Helsinki PNMaija Mäkinen
23.4.2017Pello PNMaija Lehtonenei choweja
29.4.2017Hyvinkää PNNina Junger
13.5.2017Kotka PNPerttu Ståhlberg
14.5.2017Kotka PNJussi Liimatainen
14.5.2017Lahti PNKatja Korhonenei choweja
22.7.2017Lahti PNAila Lehmussaariei choweja
19.8.2017Helsinki PNPirjo Hjelmei choweja
2.9.2017Kihniö PNReino Korpelaei choweja
10.9.2017Jämsä PNAnneli Sutelaei choweja
16.9.2017Vantaa PNTuula Plathanei choweja
24.9.2017Savitaipale PNJetta Tschokkinenei choweja
30.9.2017Loviisa PNMaija Mäkinenei choweja
8.10.2017Hyvinkää PNSoile Bisterei choweja
29.10.2017Lahti PNJaana Hartus
11.11.2017Helsinki PNKirsi Honkanen
12.11.2017Helsinki PNSanna Vakkilainenei choweja
9.12.2017Helsinki PN
Helsinki Puppy Show 2017
Hilkka Salohalla
10.12.2017Helsinki PN
Voittaja Puppy Show 2017
Jussi Liimatainen

Näyttelytuloksia ulkomailta

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotTulokset
15.7.2017Ruotsi, Piteå KVAnnamaria Tarjan, UnkariChow-Magic Red River
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB ROP SE MVA
Flameborough Emperor Azzyz
VAL ERI VAK 2
Forsure Rolling Stone
VAL EH VAK 3
Chow-Magic Pretty Pocahontas
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP SE MVA
Flameborough Ebony Ezmina
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 2 VASERT VARACA
18.6.2017Norja, Tromssa KVGail Patterson, IrlantiFlameborough Emperor Azzyz
VAL ERI VAK 1
Nallelaakson Jörö
VAL ERI VAK 2
Flameborough Annebel
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA ON 2 VASERT VARACA
5.6.2017Ruotsi, Norrköping KVMatti TuominenFlameborough Emperor Azzyz
VAL ERI
Flameborough Abony Eniza Bee
AVO ERI AVK 3
4.6.2017Ruotsi, Norrköping KVTrevor Hiscock, Etelä-AfrikkaFlameborough Emperor Azzyz
VAL ERI VAK 4
Flameborough Abony Eniza Bee
AVO ERI AVK 2 SA PN 3 VASERT
3.6.2017Ruotsi, Norrköping KVTorbjörn Skaar, RuotsiFlameborough Emperor Azzyz
VAL ERI
Flameborough Abony Eniza Bee
AVO ERI AVK 2
28.5.2017Liettua, MoletaiIshikawa Ichiro, JapaniFreedom Fighter Lietuvos Liutas
CH EXC 1 LT CAC
27.5.2017Liettua, Moletai Baltic Winner 2017 KVLenka Frncova, Tsekin tasavaltaFreedom Fighter Lietuvos Liutas
CH EXC 1 LT CAC
26.5.2017Liettua, Moletai FCI 5 Club ShowVija Klucniece, LatviaFreedom Fighter Lietuvos Liutas
VET EXC 2