Menu

Näyttelyt 2012

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
15.1.2012Kajaani KVJuha Kares
21.1.2012Turku KVMichael Forte, Irlanti
21.1.2012Kokkola RNMarkku Kipinä
5.2.2012Keuruu RNJuha Putkonen
26.2.2012Tuusniemi RNCristian Stefanescu, Romania
3.3.2012Eno RNLeni Finneei choweja
24.3.2012Kerimäki RNEsko Nummijärvi
31.3.2012Kemijärvi RNMarja Talvitie
31.3.2012Polvijärvi RNLeni Finne
1.4.2012Korpilahti RNMarkku Kipinä
9.4.2012Lappeenranta KRRobert Bambach, Romania
9.4.2012Ruovesi RNEsko Nummijärvi
14.4.2012Vaasa KVNils-Arne Törnlöv, Ruotsi
21.4.2012Pyhäselkä RNPekka Teini
28.4.2012Lahti KVKresten Scheel, Tanska
1.5.2012Hollola RNMaija Mäkinen
5.5.2012Lieksa RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
5.5.2012Posio RNGunnel Holm
5.5.2012Rauma KRTino Pehar, Kroatia
5.5.2012Jämsä RNAnneli Sutela
6.5.2012Lahti RNJoseph van hummelen, Belgia
6.5.2012Pöytyä RNPaavo Mattila
12.5.2012Hamina KVPekka Teini
13.5.2012Tampere KVMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
17.5.2012Kyröskoski RNJuha Putkonen
20.5.2012Pori RNNebojsa Savicic, Serbia
26.5.2012Kemiö RNSoile Bister
26.5.2012Oulainen RNHannu Talvi
26.5.2012Joensuu KREsa Ruotsalainen
27.5.2012Joensuu KVLeni Finne
27.5.2012Järvenpää KRKirsi Honkanen
3.6.2012Mänttä-Vilppula KRKirsi Honkanen
9.6.2012Iitti RNEsa Ruotsalainen
9.6.2012Salo KRZidy Munsterhielm-Ehnberg
10.6.2012Tuuri KREsa Ruotsalainen
10.6.2012Kangasniemi KRMarkku Kipinä
16.6.2012Helsinki KVMarianne Holmli, Norja
17.6.2012Kotka KVSue Bownds Australia
17.6.2012Kiikoinen RNEsa Ruotsalainen
30.6.2012Rovaniemi KVTuula Pratt
1.7.2012Laukaa KRTanya Ahlman-Stockmari
7.7.2012Kokkola KVLena Stålhandske, Ruotsi
8.7.2012Karjaa KVZlatko Kraljic, Kroatia
14.7.2012Leivonmäki RNEsko Nummijärviei choweja
14.7.2012Forssa KRZoran Brankovic, Serbia
15.7.2012Oulu KVArne Foss, Norja
21.7.2012Kemi KVPirjo Aaltonen
22.7.2012Mäntsälä KRHarri Lehkonen
28.7.2012Pori KVGunnel Holm
29.7.2012Mikkeli KVPaula Rekiranta
3.8.2012Kuopio KVDi Lorenzo Antonio, Italia
4.8.2012Kuopio KVRainer Vuorinen
5.8.2012Kuopio KVHassi Assenmacher-Feyel, Saksa
11.8.2012Ivalo RNVija Klucniece , Latvia
11.8.2012Helsinki KRAndras Polgar, Puola
12.8.2012Raisio KRZorica Salijevic, Ruotsi
18.8.2012Ikaalinen RNPaavo Mattila
18.8.2012Kouvola KRTino Pehar, Kroatia
19.8.2012Heinola KRMarkku Mähönen
25.8.2012Yppäri RNMarja Talvitie
25.8.2012Tervakoski KVChantal Mery, Ranska
26.8.2012Luumäki RNHarto Stockmari
1.9.2012Köyliö RNPirjo Aaltonen
2.9.2012Helsinki KRKirsi Honkanen
8.9.2012Porvoo KRMarija Kavcic, Slovenia
16.9.2012Hyvinkää ENLY
Chow Chow yhdistys ry:n juhlanäyttely 40.v
Paavo Mattila
29.9.2012Eckerö KVDubravka Reicher, Kroatia
6.10.2012Tuulos RNMarkku Kipinä
20.10.2012Turku KVChristian Jouanchicot, Ranska
27.10.2012Seinäjoki KVPetrus Roosenboom, Belgia
11.11.2012Jyväskylä KVMaria Ceccarelli, Italia
8.12.2012Helsinki KV
Helsinki Winner 2012
Jussi Liimatainen
9.12.2012Helsinki KV
Voittaja 2012
Rodney Oldham, Iso-Britannia

Pentunäyttelyt

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
7.1.2012Lohja PNMarja Talvitie
5.2.2012Lohja PNKirsi Honkanen
25.2.2012Lohja PNErja Nummi
6.5.2012Lahti PNUnto Timonen
17.5.2012Helsinki PNAnneli Pukkila
15.9.2012Turku PNOuti Piisi-Putta
16.9.2012Kokkola PNMarkku Kipinä
22.9.2012Orivesi PNHilkka Salohalla
29.9.2012Tampere PNHarto Stockmari
30.9.2012Tampere PNSaara Sampakoski
28.10.2012Lahti PNEsa Ruotsalainen
10.11.2012Helsinki PNEsa Ruotsalainen

Näyttelytuloksia ulkomailta

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotTulokset
16.12.2012Liettua, Vilna KVVija Klucniece, LatviaHoniland Bittersweet Black
JUN EXC1 JUN CAC
16.12.2012Ruotsi, Tukholma KVOle Staunskjaer, TanskaParmelia Dream Romance
NUO ERI 2
Vermisan Estrella
NUO ERI 1 NUK 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP SE V-12 RYP1
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL EH 3
15.12.2012Liettua, Vilna KVZoya Oleynikova, UkrainaHoniland Bittersweet Black
JUN EXC1 JUN CAC
24.11.2012Viro, Narva KRZoran Brankovich, SerbiaHoniland Bittersweet Black
JUN EH1
Yönhaltijain Noidan Lemmenrohto
VAL EH1
4.11.2012Viro, Tartto KVJos Dekker, HollantiGood Mind's Queen Madelene
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN PN1 VSP
Shan-Aran Bixbite
VAL EH
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP
Alina
NUO EH
Parmelia Dream Romance
NUO ERI1 PN2 CACIB
Parikilpailu:
Triumfant's Dream Warrior & Parmelia Dream Romance
1 KP BIS-4
3.11.2012Viro, Tartto KVPaul Lawless, IrlantiGood Mind's Queen Madelene
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN EE & LT & LV & BALT JMVA PN3
Shan-Aran Bixbite
VAL ERI2 PU2 SERT VARACA EE MVA C.I.B* vahvistusta vailla
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP
Alina
NUO ERI2 PN2 SERT VARACA
Parmelia Dream Romance
NUO ERI1 PN1 CACIB VSP
Parikilpailu
Triumfant's Dream Warrior & Parmelia Dream Romance
1 KP BIS-1
2.9.2012Norja, Tromssa KVIgor Selimovic, KroatiaParmelia Elämänriemu
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP NO MVA
19.8.2012Viro, Eesti Chow Chow Speciality Show 2012Henning Schenk, SaksaTorres Cunami
PEK2 KP
Sealions Brilliant Lardoon
AVO ERI
18.8.2012Viro, Tallinna Balttian Voittaja 2012Luis Gorajo-Henriques, PortugaliTorres Cunami
PEK1 KP ROP-pentu
Sealions Brilliant Lardoon
AVO ERI2 PU3
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB VSP BALTV-12
Parmelia Dream Romance
NUO ERI3 PN4
Parikilpailu
Triumfant's Dream Warrior & Parmelia Dream Romance
1 KP BIS-1
5.8.2012Viro, Pärnu KVIrina Azen, Valko-VenäjäQuaestor Tertius v.h. Bossche Front
AVO ERI1 PU2 VARACA
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP
Good Mind's Queen Madelene
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT JUN-ROP
Parmelia Dream Romance
NUO ERI1 PN1 CACIB VSP
Parmelia Elämänihme
VAL ERI1 PN3
Parmelia Elämänriemu
VAL ERI2 PN4
4.8.2012Viro, Pärnu KVVitaly Belskiy, UkrainaQuaestor Tertius v.h. Bossche Front
AVO ERI1 PU2 SERT VARACA EE MVA
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB ROP
Good Mind's Queen Madelene
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT JUN-ROP PN2
Parmelia Dream Romance
NUO ERI1 PN1 CACIB VSP
Parmelia Elämänriemu
AVO EH1
Parmelia Elämänihme
VAL ERI1 PN3 SERT VARACA EE MVA
Parikilpailu
Quaestor Tertius v.h. Bossche Front & Parmelia Elämänriemu
1KP
3.8.2012Viro, Pärnu RNLybov Terentjeva, Venäjä Quaestor Tertius v.h. Bossche Front
AVO ERI1 PU2
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 PU3
Parmelia Dream Romance
NUO ERI1 PN1 SERT VSP
Parmelia Elämänihme
VAL EH2
Parmelia Elämänriemu
VAL ERI1 PN3
1.7.2012Ruotsi, Gällivare KVLiz-Beth Liljeqvist, RuotsiWindalas San Sebastian
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB ROP SE MVA
Chow-Macig Key To Kisses
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP SE MVA
24.6.2012National Dog Show MontonegroShandrovskaja STriumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC 1/1 CAC BOB MONTENEGRO CH
Parmelia Dream Romance
EXC 1/1 CAC MONTENEGRO CH
23.6.2012National Dog Show Cyprus-1Luza Beradze, GeorgiaTriumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC 1/1 CAC BOB
Parmelia Dream Romance
EXC 1/1 CAC
23.6.2012National Dog Show Cyprus-2Liudmila Lavrova, MoldovaTriumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC 1/1 CAC BOB CYPRUS CH & GRAND CYPRUS CH
Parmelia Dream Romance
EXC 1/1 CAC CYPRUS CH
22.6.2012Kishinjov, Moldova KVMiodrag Vretenicic, MontenegroTriumfant's Dream Warrior
EXC 1/1 CAC CACIB BOB MOLDOVIAN CH
Parmelia Dream Romance
EXC 1/2 RES CAC RES CACIB
10.6.2012Latvia, Riika KVVitor Manuel Cristovāo Veiga, PortugalShan-Aran Bixbite
VAL 1/3
Parmelia Elämänihme
VAL 1/1 SA PN1 SERT CACIB VSP LV MVA C.I.B* vahvistusta vailla
9.6.2012Latvia, Riika KVAnita Whitmarsh, RuotsiShan-Aran Bixbite
VAL 1/2 SA PU 3
Parmelia Elämänihme
VAL 1/1
2.6.2012Viro, Tallinna KV Voittaja-12Chan Weng Woh, MalesiaTriumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI2 PU3 varaCACIB
Parmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT VSP-JUN PN3 EEJV-12
Good Mind's Queen Madelene
JUN ERI2 PN4
Parikilpailu
Triumfant's Dream Warrior & Parmelia Dream Romance
1 KP BIS-2
22.4.2012Liettua, PanevėžysEwa Marcinkowska, PuolaSealions Brilliant Lardoon
AVO ERI1 PU2 SERT
Hualing Oriental Fantasy
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT JUN-VSP
Sealions Crystal Berla
AVO ERI1 PN2
14.4.2012Viro, Tallinna KV Tallinnan Voittaja-12Krystyna Opara, PuolaTriumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI1 PU1 CACIB Tallinn W'12 ROP
Parmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI1 JUN-SERT ROP-JUN PN1 Tallinn JW'12 & W'12 VSP EE & BALT JMVA
Good Mind's Queen Madelene
JUN ERI2 PN2
17.3.2012Norja, Harstad KVMarjatta Pylvänäinen-SuorsaFlameborough Mateo
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU1 SERT NO MVA POHJ MVA CACIB ROP
11.3.2012Liettua KV Vilnius Cup 2012Javier Sanchez, EspanjaParmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI JUK 1 JUN-SERT LT JMVA
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI VAK 3
10.3.2012Liettuan voittaja 2012, VilniusPer Kristian Andersen, NorjaParmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI JUK 2
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI VAK 3
19.2.2012Latvia Valmiera KRIgor Vyguzov, RussiaParmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT PN 1 VSP
18.2.2012Latvia Valmiera KRSaija JuutilainenParmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI 1 KP JUN-SERT PN 2 LV JMVA
22.1.2012Latvia Daugavpils KRElena Kuleshova, VenäjäParmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI 1 KP PN 1 JUN-SERT ROP
21.1.2012Latvia Daugavpils KRGeorgi Hristozov, BulgariaParmelia Dream Romance
JUN ERI 1 KP PN 1 JUN-SERT ROP
15.1.2012Ljubljana KV Slovenia Winner-12Igor Selimovic, KroatiaQuaestor Tertius v.h. Bossche Front
NUO ERI1 SERT PU1 CACIB ROP SIW-12 Cruftsin osallistumisoikeus
Parmelia Elämänihme
VAL ERI1 SERT PN1 CACIB SIW-12 Cruftsin osallistumisoikeus
14.1.2012Ljubljana KV, SloveniaMiroslaw Redlicki, PuolaQuaestor Tertius v.h. Bossche Front
NUO ERI1 SERT PU1 CACIB ROP RYP 2
Parmelia Elämänihme
AVO ERI1 SERT PN1 CACIB SI CH