Menu

Näyttelyt 2014

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
12.1.2014Kajaani KVFernando Asnaghi, Italia
18.1.2014Turku KVHans Almgren, Ruotsi
1.2.2014Parkano RNEsa Ruotsalainen
2.2.2014Joensuu RNMaija Mäkinen
15.2.2014Pello RNElina Haapaniemi
15.2.2014Tuusniemi RNMilivoje Urosevic, Serbia
16.2.2014Jyväskylä RNPaula Heikkinen-Lehkonen
23.2.2014Jyväskylä KVChristian Leneuf, Ranska
8.3.2014Eno RNPaavo Mattila
8.3.2014Seinäjoki RNPekka Teini
22.3.2014Jämijärvi RNMaija Mäkinen
23.3.2014Korpilahti RNEsko Nummijärvi
29.3.2014Kajaani RNLigita Zake, Latvia
29.3.2014Kemijärvi RNTapio Eerola
29.3.2014Kerimäki RNIrina Poletaeva
5.4.2014Polvijärvi RNLeni Finne
18.4.2014Vesilahti RNJuha Putkonen
19.4.2014Imatra KVJohan Juslin
19.4.2014Laitila RNMaija Sylgrén
26.4.2014Vaasa KVKarin Ögren, Ruotsi
27.4.2014Lahti KVPaula Rekiranta
1.5.2014Lahti RNHarri Lehkonen
3.5.2014Tampere KVGarry Dryburgh, Australia
3.5.2014Posio RNTuula Savolainen
4.5.2014Maalahti RNLeni Finne
10.5.2014Hamina KVJuha Putkonen
11.5.2014Helsinki KVFrank Kane, Iso-Britannia
17.5.2014Kittilä RNIrina Poletaevaei choweja
17.5.2014Joensuu KVEivind Mjaerum, Norja
18.5.2014Joensuu KRPedro Sanches Delerue, Portugali
18.5.2014Rauma KRLessi Tsistjakova, Venäjä
18.5.2014Oulu KVMalgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska, Puola
24.5.2014Järvenpää KRHanne Laine Jensen, Tanska
24.5.2014Kemiönsaari RNRiitta Lahtovaara
24.5.2014Oulainen RNMarja Talvitie
25.5.2014Tuuri KRMaija Mäkinen
1.6.2014Keuruu RNPirjo Aaltonen
7.6.2014Pielavesi RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
8.6.2014Isojoki RNHannu Talvi
8.6.2014Lahti RNKirsi Honkanen
14.6.2014Pöytyä KRSoile Bister
15.6.2014Kotka KVDoedijins Rony, Alankomaat
21.6.2014Rovaniemi KVLeni Finne
28.6.2014Forssa KRTino Pehar, Kroatia
29.6.2014Pori KVMarija Kavcic, Slovenia
6.7.2014Juva KRTuula-Maija Tammelin, Tanska
6.7.2014Karjaa KRClaudio De Giuliano, Italia
12.7.2014Oulu KVMarkku Mähönen
13.7.2014Kokkola KVNils-Arne Törnlöv, Ruotsi
13.7.2014Joutsa RNPekka Teini
19.7.2014Mäntsälä KRPrimoz Peer, Slovenia
19.7.2014Ristiina KRKirsi Honkanen
20.7.2014Kemi KVHarri Lehkonen
26.7.2014Helsinki KRMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
27.7.2014Saarijärvi KRMaija Mäkinen
1.8.2014Kuopio KVHeidi Kirschbichler, Itävalta
2.8.2014Kuopio KVFreddie Klindrup,Tanska
2.8.2014Siikajoki RNJuha Putkonen
2.8.2014Viitasaari RNAnneli Pukkila
3.8.2014Kuopio KVMarianne Baden, Tanska
9.8.2014Helsinki KV
Maailmanvoittaja 2014
Urokset, pariluokat, kasv.luokat ja ROP: Hiroshi Kamisato, Japani
Nartut: Rafael de Santiago, Puerto Rico
16.8.2014Valkeakoski KRMaret Kärdi, Viro
16.8.2014Ristijärvi RNMarkku Kipinä
17.8.2014Raisio KRElena Adamovskaya, Venäjä
17.8.2014Pori RNMarjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa
23.8.2014Kouvola KRJan Coppens, Alankomaat
24.8.2014Heinola KRElina Haapaniemi
30.8.2014Janakkala KVAnnamaria Tarjan, Unkari
6.9.2014Kihniö RNEsa Ruotsalainen
6.9.2014Äänekoski RNJuha Putkonen
7.9.2014Helsinki KRGyorgy Tesics, Unkari
13.9.2014Kirkkonummi ENLYChris Clucas, Englanti
14.9.2014Porvoo KRPaul Stanton, Ruotsi
21.9.2014Hyvinkää RNEsa Ruotsalainen
28.9.2014Eckerö KVMarie Petersen, Tanskaei choweja
26.10.2014Seinäjoki KRGeir Nordahl Pedersen, Alankomaat
9.11.2014Jyväskylä KVColin Reed, Iso-Britannia
6.12.2014Helsinki KV
Helsinki Winner 2014
Paavo Mattila
7.12.2014Helsinki KV
Voittaja 2014
Philip John, Intia

Pentunäyttelyt

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotViim. ilm.
11.1.2014Helsinki PNAnneli Pukkila
19.1.2014Lahti PNPerttu Ståhlberg
23.3.2014Kouvola PNPerttu Ståhlberg
13.4.2014Helsinki PNJohan Juslin
19.4.2014Hyvinkää PNAnneli Pukkila
29.5.2014Helsinki PNMaija Sylgren
8.6.2014Lahti PNPerttu ståhlberg
12.7.2014Luumäki PNHilkka Salohalla
19.7.2014Tampere PNPerttu Ståhlbergei choweja
20.7.2014Tampere PNOuti Piisi-Puttaei choweja
23.8.2014Vantaa PNPirkko Konttinen
31.8.2014Liminka PNMarkku Kipinäei choweja
14.9.2014Turku PNJarmo Vuorinen
26.10.2014Lahti PNMarianne Holmei choweja
8.11.2014Helsinki PNErika Häkkinen
29.11.2014Pello PNTapani Pukkilaei choweja

Näyttelytuloksia ulkomailta

AikaPaikkaTuomaritiedotTulokset
28.9.2014Viro, Tallinna KRPetru Muntean, RomaniaHymne A L’amour de Derny de pere Gläss
VAL ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP
27.9.2014Viro, Tallinna KRDagmar Klein, RomaniaHymne A L’amour de Derny de pere Gläss
VAL ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP EE MVA
7.9.2014Viro, Tallinna erikoisnäyttely 2014Charlotte Norskov-Jensen, TanskaHave A Nice Day dei Leoni Imperiali
VAL ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP EE MVA
Honiland Bittersweet Black
VAL ERI 2 SA PU 3
16.8.2014Norja, Oslo KVBorges Manuel Loureiro, PortugalVermisan Estrella
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN 2 SERT NO MVA
5.7.2014Ruotsi, Piteå KVFrank Christiansen, NorjaMei Hung Iling San
VAL ERI VAK 2 SA PU 2 SERT vara-Cacib SE MVA
Bidachows Quality Qella
AVO EH AVK 3
Basstrick's Giselle
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP SE MVA
29.6.2014Ruotsi, Gällivare KVDimitri Antonopoulos, RuotsiBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
VAL EH VAK 1
Flameborough Annebel
NUO ERI NUK 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB ROP
15.6.2014Norja, Tromssa KVNymark Vigdis, NorjaHualing Maximus
VAL ERI1 SA PU1 SERT CACIB ROP NO MVA CIB* vahvistusta vailla
8.6.2014Latvia, Riika KVClaudio de Giuliani, ItaliaBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP
Flameborough Annebel
NUO ERI NUK 1 SA SERT VARACA PN 2
7.6.2014Latvia, Riika KVMalgorzata Wieremiejczyk-Wierzchowska, PuolaBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
VAL ERI VAK 2 SA PU 2 VARACA
Flameborough Annebel
NUO ERI NUK 1 SA PN 3
31.5.2014Viro, Tallinna KV VV-14Rafael Garcia Parrondo, EspanjaBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA
12.4.2014Viro, Tallinna KV Tallinn Winner 2014Andrew Brace, EnglantiGood Mind's Princess Estelle
PEK 1 KP VSP-PENTU
Black Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
AVO ERI AVK 1
Triumfant's Dream Warrior
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PU 2 VARACA
Good Mind's Queen
Madelene
VAL EH
Parmelia Dream Romance
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 2 CACIB
Parikilpailu:
Triumfant's Dream Warrior & Parmelia Dream Romance
Paras pari 1
23.3.2014Latvia, Riika KVRony Doedijns, HollantiBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
AVO ERI AVK 1 PU 3 SERT
22.3.2014Latvian Winner 2014Philip Behan, IrlantiBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
AVO ERI AVK 2
9.3.2014Vilnius Cup 2014Iuza Beradze, TsekkiBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
AVO ERI AVK 1 SERT
Vermisan Estrella
AVO ERI 1 SERT PN 1 N-SERT CACIB ROP
8.3.2014Liettuan Voittaja 2014Zdenka Jilkova, TsekkiBlack Arri De Los Perros De Bigo
AVO ERI AVK 1 SERT
Vermisan Estrella
AVO ERI 1 SERT PN 1 N-SERT CACIB LT & BALT MVA VSP LTW-2014
26.1.2014Viro, Narva KRBlaz Kavcic, SloveniaVermisan Estrella
VAL ERI VAK 1 SA PN 1 ROP
25.1.2014Viro, Narva KRRotu ja ryhmä: Tijana Konrad, SerbiaVermisan Estrella
AVO ERI AVK 1 SA PN 1 SERT EE MVA ROP RYP 4